Entry List – Junior Nationals 2021

This is the provisional entry list for the Junior Nationals 2021. There’s still time to enter, just click here. To view the entry list for the Cotswold Regionals, click here.

CNNameGliderClubHandicap
894 Alistair Emson DiscusThe Gliding Centre98.0
FEF Anthony Landau Astir CSLondon Gliding Club89.0
EMG Archie Lucas LS 4Stratford on Avon Gliding Club96.0
302 Ben Edkins LS 8Stratford on Avon Gliding Club100.0
UW3 Ben Hilsenrath Std. CirrusCotswold Gliding Club90.0
225 Ben Hudson Std. CirrusLondon Gliding Club90.0
LU Ben Jenner Astir CS 77Buckminster Gliding Club89.0
EEE Benjamin Payne ASW 20Bristol & Gloucestershire Gliding Club98.0
822 Clement Allen Std. CirrusLasham Gliding Society90.0
DPJ Declan Callan-Mcgill Astir CS 77Lasham Gliding Society89.0
ECF Emma Burns Ka6 CRBuckminster Gliding Club76.0
5 Finn Sleigh ASW 20Lasham Gliding Society98.0
K7 Freddie Turner ASG 29EsBicester Soaring Group104.0
1F George White LS 1fEssex & Suffolk Gliding Club91.0
JAL Harriet Gamble Ka6 EBath, Wilts & North Dorset Gliding Club81.0
B Henry Inigo-Jones LS 8Lasham Gliding Society100.0
KHV Henry Morris DG 100Oxford Gliding Club90.0
493 Holly Harris DiscusMidland Gliding Club98.0
727 Jonathan Bradford ASW 20CWScottish Gliding Centre98.5
SH4 Jordan Bridge DiscusLasham Gliding Society98.0
177 Joshua Setford DG 101 G Elan WeaponLasham Gliding Society90.0
948 Katie Stokes Std. LibelleLasham Gliding Society89.5
HXH Kieren MacGregor DiscusDeeside Gliding Club98.5
296 Kristoff Ahlner DiscusEssex and Suffolk Gliding Club98.5
JCU Lewis Bricknell Std. Cirrus 16mThe Gliding Centre91.5
CD Luke Pike Std. LibelleBuckminster Gliding Club89.0
L Luke Walker Club LibelleBuckminster Gliding Club86.0
273 Martyn Cobham Std. CirrusDarlton Gliding Club90.0
952 Miles Porteous LS 7London Gliding Club97.0
LTP Nik Smirnov LS 3aLasham Gliding Society (ICGC)98.0
680 Oliver Summerell Std. CirrusBristol & Gloucestershire Gliding Club90.0
669 Ollie Sleigh Std. LibelleCambridge Gliding Club89.0
LX Ollie Wheeler Astir CSThe Gliding Centre89.0
KRR Oskar Niessen ASW 15The Gliding Centre89.0
766 Peter Freeland MosquitoLasham Gliding Society98.5
KBD Ryan Millen Astir CSPeterborough & Spalding Gliding Club89.0
BU Team BU (HC)DG 1000/20mBGA Two Seat Training102.0
HB1 Team HB1 (HC)Duo DiscusBGA Two Seat Training101.0
J50 Team J50 (HC)Janus C RGBGA Two Seat Training100.0
JSX Team JSX (HC)DG 505 6 OrionBGA Two Seat Training98.0
KOH Team KOH (HC)DG 1000BGA Two Seat Training102.0
RC Team RC (HC)ASH 25BGA Two Seat Training115.0
235 Thomas Pavis Discus 2aYork Gliding Centre100.0
FMU Timothy Williamson Std. CirrusNene Valley Gliding Club90.0
212 Toby Freeland ASW 20Lasham Gliding Society98.0
C74 Tom Chapman Std. CirrusPortsmouth Naval Gliding Centre90.0

Powered by Robocontrol